Mixed:
16 teams seeded 1 to 8 into 2 divisions, Yellow and Green
Round robin

Mixed World Cup
Top 4 teams on each division go to World Cup.

Quarter-Final
1st place Yellow vs 4th place Green
1st place Green vs 4th place Yellow
2nd place Yellow vs 3rd place Green
2nd place Green vs 3rd place Yellow
Losers are eliminated.

Semi-Final
Winners of (1st place Yellow vs 4th place Green) vs Winners of (2nd place Yellow vs 3rdplace Green)
Winners of (1st place Green vs 4th place Yellow) vs Winners of (2nd place Green vs 3rd place Yellow)

Bronze Medal Game
Losers of Semi-Finals

Gold Medal Game
Winners of Semi-Finals

Mixed Challenge Cup
Bottom 4 teams on each division go to the Challenge Cup.

Quarter-Final
5th place Yellow vs 8th place Green
5th place Green vs 8th place Yellow
6th place Yellow vs 7th place Green
6th place Green vs 7th place Yellow
Losers are eliminated.

Semi-Final
Winners of (5th place Yellow vs 8th place Green) vs Winners of (6th place Yellow vs 7th place Green)
Winners of (5th place Green vs 8th place Yellow) vs Winners of (6th place Green vs 7th place Yellow)

Bronze Medal Game
Losers of Semi-Finals

Gold Medal Game
Winners of Semi-Finals

Women’s:
10 teams seeded in 2 divisions 1 to 5 in Red and Blue
Reverse Round Robin

Women’s  World Cup
The 2 top teams in each divisions will go World Cup

Semi-Final
1st place Red vs 2nd place Red
1st place Blue vs 2nd place Blue

Bronze Medal Game
Losers of Semi-Finals

Gold Medal Game
Winners of Semi-Finals

Women’s Challenge Cup
Bottom 3 teams on each division go to the Challenge Cup.

Quarter-Final
4th place Red vs 5th place Red
4th place Blue vs 5th place Blue

Semi-Final

3rd place Red vs winner of (4th place Red vs 5th place Red)
3rd place Blue vs winner of (4th place Blue vs 5th place Blue)

Consolation:
Loser of (4th place Red vs 5th place Red) vs Loser of (4th place Blue vs 5th place Blue)

Bronze Medal Game
Losers of Semi-Finals

Gold Medal Game
Winners of Semi-Finals

Masters:
10 teams seeded in 2 divisions 1 to 5 in Grey and Black
Reverse Round Robin

Masters  World Cup
The 2 top teams in each divisions will go World Cup

Semi-Final
1st place Grey vs 2nd place Grey
1st place Black vs 2nd place Black

Bronze Medal Game
Losers of Semi-Finals

Gold Medal Game
Winners of Semi-Finals

Masters Challenge Cup
Bottom 3 teams on each division go to the Challenge Cup.

Quarter-Final
4th place Grey vs 5th place Grey
4th place Black vs 5th place Black

Semi-Final

3rd place Grey vs winner of (4th place Grey vs 5th place Grey)
3rd place Black vs winner of (4th place Black vs 5th place Black)

Consolation:
Loser of (4th place Grey vs 5th place Grey) vs Loser of (4th place Black vs 5th place Black)

Bronze Medal Game
Losers of Semi-Finals

Gold Medal Game
Winners of Semi-Finals

Men’s:
12 teams seeded in 2 divisions 1 to 6 in Red and Blue
Reverse Round Robin

Men’s World Cup
The 4 top teams in each divisions will go World Cup

Quarter-Final
1st place Red vs 4th place Red
1st place Blue vs 4th place Blue
2nd place Red vs 3rd place Red
2nd place Blue vs 3rd place Blue
Losers are eliminated

Semi-Final
Winners of (1st place Red vs 4th place Red) vs Winners of (2nd place Red vs 3rd place Red)
Winners of (1st place Blue vs 4th place Blue) vs Winners of (2nd place Blue vs 3rd place Blue)

Bronze Medal Game
Losers of Semi-Finals

Gold Medal Game
Winners of Semi-Finals

Men’s Challenge Cup
Bottom 2 teams on each division go to the Challenge Cup.

Semi-Final
5th place Red vs 6th place Red
5th place Blue vs 6th place Blue

Bronze Medal Game
Losers of Semi-Finals

Gold Medal Game
Winners of Semi-Finals

(Because we don’t have a multiple of 8 in all divisions some teams might just be playing 7 games)